Leeds Rhinos

News, reports and fixtures for Leeds Rhinos.

LATEST NEWS

Read more Leeds Rhinos stories

FIXTURES AND RESULTS

Sat 7 FebCCWidnes VikingsAW 12-25Report
Fri 13 FebSLLeigh LeopardsAL 26-14Report
Fri 20 FebSLYork KnightsHW 46-14Report
Sun 1 MarSLHull KRLVW 6-58Report
Sun 8 MarSLCastleford TigersHW 22-4Report
Fri 13 MarCCWakefield TrinityAL 24-14Report
Sun 22 MarSLHull FCAL 24-16Report
Sun 29 MarSLWarrington WolvesHW 26-22Report
Fri 3 AprSLBradford BullsAW 12-24Report
Fri 17 AprSLHuddersfield GiantsAW 22-56Report
Fri 24 AprSLCatalans DragonsHW 46-4Report
Fri 1 MaySLWakefield TrinityHW 40-22Report
Fri 15 MaySLWigan WarriorsAL 24-4Report
Fri 22 MaySLHuddersfield GiantsHW 52-0Report
Thurs 4 JunSLSt HelensHW 24-16Report
Fri 12 JunSLToulouse OlympiqueAW 24-48Report
Thurs 18 JunSLWarrington WolvesAW 6-34Report
Fri 26 JunSLHull KRHW 38-8Report
Sun 5 JulSLBradford BullsMWW 50-16Report
Sat 11 JulSLCatalans DragonsAW 6-28Report
Sun 19 JulSLCastleford TigersAL 36-34Report
Sun 26 JulSLBradford BullsHW 42-12Report
Fri 31 JulSLToulouse OlympiqueHW 46-0Report
Fri 7 AugSLWakefield TrinityAW 22-24Report
Thurs 13 AugSLLeigh LeopardsHL 16-20Report
Sun 23 AugSLYork KnightsAW 16-66Report
Fri 28 AugSLSt HelensAW 6-34Report
Sat 5 SeptSLWigan WarriorsHL 8-40Report
Fri 11 SeptSLHull FCHL 12-18Report
Fri 25 SeptSLWarrington WolvesHL 12-14Report

TABLE

PWDLFADiffPTS
Wigan Warriors27220585143941244
Leeds Rhinos27200790442647840
Warrington Wolves27200772646526140
Wakefield Trinity27190870948622338
Leigh Leopards271701064449714734
Hull KR271601174850324532
St Helens27150126366142230
Toulouse Olympique2710017578704-12620
Catalans Dragons2710017537802-26520
York Knights279018545791-24618
Hull FC278019488597-10916
Huddersfield Giants278019509765-25616
Castleford Tigers278019464866-40216
Bradford Bulls277020468852-38414