Catalans Dragons

News, reports and fixtures for Catalans Dragons.

LATEST NEWS

Read more Catalans Dragons stories

FIXTURES AND RESULTS

Sun 8 FebCCBatley BulldogsAW 4-56Report
Fri 13 FebSLHuddersfield GiantsHW 26-10Report
Fri 20 FebSLBradford BullsAL 28-10Report
Sat 28 FebSLSt HelensHL 4-36Report
Fri 6 MarSLLeigh LeopardsAW 16-22Report
Sat 14 MarCCOldhamHW 58-0Report
Sat 21 MarSLHull KRHW 26-20Report
Sun 29 MarSLHull FCAL 24-20Report
Sat 4 AprSLToulouse OlympiqueHW 33-26Report
Fri 10 AprCCSt HelensAL 36-4Report
Sat 18 AprSLWarrington WolvesHW 38-22Report
Fri 24 AprSLLeeds RhinosAL 46-4Report
Sat 2 MaySLLeigh LeopardsHL 18-33Report
Fri 15 MaySLWakefield TrinityAL 58-10Report
Sat 23 MaySLYork KnightsAW 22-36Report
Sat 6 JunSLWigan WarriorsHL 16-40Report
Sat 13 JunSLCastleford TigersHW 34-28Report
Sat 20 JunSLBradford BullsHW 34-24Report
Thurs 25 JunSLWarrington WolvesAL 18-16Report
Sat 4 JulSLToulouse OlympiqueMWL 18-60Report
Sat 11 JulSLLeeds RhinosHL 6-28Report
Fri 17 JulSLSt HelensAL 34-18Report
Sat 25 JulSLToulouse OlympiqueAW 16-18Report
Sat 1 AugSLWakefield TrinityHL 12-32Report
Sat 8 AugSLHuddersfield GiantsAL 42-20Report
Thurs 13 AugSLHull KRAL 28-10Report
Sat 22 AugSLHull FCHL 26-27Report
Fri 28 AugSLCastleford TigersAW 6-34Report
Sat 5 SeptSLYork KnightsHL 16-28Report
Fri 11 SeptSLWigan WarriorsAL 50-12Report

TABLE

PWDLFADiffPTS
Wigan Warriors27220585143941244
Leeds Rhinos27200790442647840
Warrington Wolves27200772646526140
Wakefield Trinity27190870948622338
Leigh Leopards271701064449714734
Hull KR271601174850324532
St Helens27150126366142230
Toulouse Olympique2710017578704-12620
Catalans Dragons2710017537802-26520
York Knights279018545791-24618
Hull FC278019488597-10916
Huddersfield Giants278019509765-25616
Castleford Tigers278019464866-40216
Bradford Bulls277020468852-38414