Toulouse Olympique

News, reports and fixtures for Toulouse Olympique.

LATEST NEWS

Read more Toulouse Olympique stories

FIXTURES AND RESULTS

Sat 14 FebSLWakefield TrinityAW 16-18Report
Sat 21 FebSLCastleford TigersHW 24-12Report
Sun 1 MarSLBradford BullsAL 18-6Report
Sat 7 MarSLWigan WarriorsHL 16-36Report
Fri 20 MarSLSt HelensHL 16-30Report
Sat 28 MarSLLeigh LeopardsAL 21-20Report
Sat 4 AprSLCatalans DragonsAL 33-26Report
Fri 17 AprSLHull KRHL 0-46Report
Thurs 23 AprSLYork KnightsAL 38-14Report
Sun 3 MaySLHull FCAW 4-12Report
Sat 16 MaySLWarrington WolvesHL 16-24Report
Sat 23 MaySLWakefield TrinityHL 18-22Report
Sat 6 JunSLHuddersfield GiantsAW 16-36Report
Fri 12 JunSLLeeds RhinosHL 24-48Report
Sat 20 JunSLCastleford TigersAL 36-18Report
Sat 27 JunSLLeigh LeopardsHL 16-40Report
Sat 4 JulSLCatalans DragonsMWW 18-60Report
Sun 12 JulSLSt HelensAW 0-46Report
Sat 18 JulSLYork KnightsHW 30-22Report
Sat 25 JulSLCatalans DragonsHL 16-18Report
Fri 31 JulSLLeeds RhinosAL 46-0Report
Sat 8 AugSLWigan WarriorsAL 48-18Report
Sat 15 AugSLHuddersfield GiantsHL 10-26Report
Sat 22 AugSLHull KRAW 12-32Report
Sat 29 AugSLBradford BullsHW 28-18Report
Fri 4 SeptSLHull FCHW 44-30Report
Fri 11 SeptSLWarrington WolvesAL 26-14Report

TABLE

PWDLFADiffPTS
Wigan Warriors27220585143941244
Leeds Rhinos27200790442647840
Warrington Wolves27200772646526140
Wakefield Trinity27190870948622338
Leigh Leopards271701064449714734
Hull KR271601174850324532
St Helens27150126366142230
Toulouse Olympique2710017578704-12620
Catalans Dragons2710017537802-26520
York Knights279018545791-24618
Hull FC278019488597-10916
Huddersfield Giants278019509765-25616
Castleford Tigers278019464866-40216
Bradford Bulls277020468852-38414