Bradford Bulls

News, reports and fixtures for Bradford Bulls.

LATEST NEWS

Read more Bradford Bulls stories

FIXTURES AND RESULTS

Sun 8 FebCCLondon BroncosAW 8-26Report
Sat 14 FebSLHull FCAL 27-20Report
Fri 20 FebSLCatalans DragonsHW 28-10Report
Sun 1 MarSLToulouse OlympiqueHW 18-6Report
Sat 7 MarSLSt HelensAL 26-22Report
Fri 13 MarCCWigan WarriorsAL 30-6Report
Fri 20 MarSLHuddersfield GiantsHW 26-14Report
Thurs 26 MarSLCastleford TigersAL 40-28Report
Fri 3 AprSLLeeds RhinosHL 12-24Report
Sat 18 AprSLWakefield TrinityAL 52-12Report
Sat 25 AprSLHull KRHL 12-48Report
Sat 2 MaySLWigan WarriorsAL 38-14Report
Sun 17 MaySLHull FCHW 16-14Report
Sun 24 MaySLWarrington WolvesAL 26-12Report
Fri 5 JunSLYork KnightsHW 30-20Report
Sun 14 JunSLLeigh LeopardsHL 12-38Report
Sat 20 JunSLCatalans DragonsAL 34-24Report
Sat 27 JunSLSt HelensHL 10-40Report
Sun 5 JulSLLeeds RhinosMWL 50-16Report
Fri 10 JulSLHuddersfield GiantsAW 14-30Report
Thurs 16 JulSLWakefield TrinityHL 12-26Report
Sun 26 JulSLLeeds RhinosAL 42-12Report
Fri 31 JulSLHull KRAL 40-16Report
Sat 8 AugSLWarrington WolvesHL 4-42Report
Sat 15 AugSLWigan WarriorsHL 6-34Report
Fri 21 AugSLLeigh LeopardsAL 62-10Report
Sat 29 AugSLToulouse OlympiqueAL 28-18Report
Thurs 3 SeptSLCastleford TigersHW 32-22Report
Thurs 10 SeptSLYork KnightsAL 35-16Report

TABLE

PWDLFADiffPTS
Wigan Warriors27220585143941244
Leeds Rhinos27200790442647840
Warrington Wolves27200772646526140
Wakefield Trinity27190870948622338
Leigh Leopards271701064449714734
Hull KR271601174850324532
St Helens27150126366142230
Toulouse Olympique2710017578704-12620
Catalans Dragons2710017537802-26520
York Knights279018545791-24618
Hull FC278019488597-10916
Huddersfield Giants278019509765-25616
Castleford Tigers278019464866-40216
Bradford Bulls277020468852-38414